FILTERED LISTINGS
Texas Land for Sale $250,000 to $750,000
Active ranch, farm, hunting, and recreational land listings priced from $250,000 to $750,000.
County
20 properties found
20 properties found

Recreational | Cass Co.
53 acres in Cass County
$389,900|53.5 acres|$7,288/acre
View property

Ranch | Baylor Co.
162 acres in Baylor County
$516,890|162.8 acres|$3,175/acre
View property

Ranch | Red River Co.
66 acres in Red River County
$399,000|66.57 acres|$5,994/acre
View property

Pending
Ranch | Taylor Co.
75 acres in Taylor County
$373,000|75.26 acres|$4,956/acre
View property

Pending
Ranch | Coleman Co.
160 acres in Coleman County
$462,000|160 acres|$2,888/acre
View property

Industrial | Midland Co.
2.5 acres in Midland County
$525,000|2.5 acres
View property

Commercial | Taylor Co.
5 acres in Taylor County
$567,000|5.4 acres
View property

Hunting | Red River Co.
65 acres in Red River County
$375,000|65 acres|$5,769/acre
View property