FILTERED LISTINGS
Texas Land for Sale $1,500,000 to $3,000,000
Active ranch, hunting, farm, and recreational land listings priced from $1,500,000 to $3,000,000.
County
15 properties found
15 properties found

New Listing
Farm | Swisher Co.
660 acres in Swisher County
$1,848,000|660 acres|$2,800/acre
View property

New Listing
Undeveloped | Grayson Co.
10 acres in Grayson County
$1,750,000|10.3 acres
View property

New Listing
Ranch | Coleman Co.
310 acres in Coleman County
$1,799,000|310.19 acres|$5,800/acre
View property

New Listing
Recreational | Cass Co.
262 acres in Cass County
$2,100,000|262.67 acres|$7,995/acre
View property

New Listing
Hunting | Panola Co.
712 acres in Panola County
$1,950,000|712 acres|$2,739/acre
View property

Recreational | Taylor Co.
80 acres in Taylor County
$2,475,000|80.97 acres
View property

Ranch | Clay Co.
401 acres in Clay County
$1,824,550|401 acres|$4,550/acre
View property

Undeveloped | Taylor Co.
207 acres in Taylor County
$2,995,000|207 acres
View property

Ranch | Taylor Co.
320 acres in Taylor County
$2,900,000|320.47 acres|$9,049/acre
View property

Ranch | Franklin Co.
362 acres in Franklin County
$2,850,000|362 acres|$7,873/acre
View property

Pending
Ranch | Archer Co.
928 acres in Archer County
$2,764,449|928 acres|$2,979/acre
View property

Ranch | Red River Co.
190 acres in Red River County
$1,885,000|190 acres|$9,921/acre
View property