FILTERED LISTINGS
Texas Land for Sale $750,000 to $1,500,000
Active Texas and Oklahoma land listings priced from $750,000 to $1,500,000.
County
11 properties found
11 properties found

Featured
Ranch | Van Zandt Co.
92 acres in Van Zandt County
$1,150,000|92 acres
View property

Featured
Ranch | Jack Co.
63 acres in Jack County
$1,150,000|63 acres
View property

Featured
Ranch | Taylor Co.
127 acres in Taylor County
$1,490,000|127.54 acres
View property

Featured
Ranch | Red River Co.
40 acres in Red River County
$989,000|40 acres
View property

New Listing
Ranch | Knox Co.
343 acres in Knox County
$1,337,700|343 acres|$3,900/acre
View property

New Listing
Undeveloped | Grayson Co.
22 acres in Grayson County
$1,450,000|22 acres
View property

Ranch | Archer Co.
430 acres in Archer County
$1,489,000|430 acres|$3,463/acre
View property

Undeveloped | Wichita Co.
65 acres in Wichita County
$1,100,945|65.15 acres
View property

Pending
Ranch | Hardeman Co.
335 acres in Hardeman County
$1,450,000|335 acres|$4,328/acre
View property

Ranch | Hardeman Co.
669 acres in Hardeman County
$1,321,275|669 acres|$1,975/acre
View property

Ranch | Coleman Co.
266 acres in Coleman County
$770,000|266.15 acres|$2,893/acre
View property