FILTERED LISTINGS
Land for Sale under $250,000
Active small ranches, hunting tracts, rural homesites, and land listings under $250,000.
County
28 properties found
28 properties found

New Listing
Undeveloped | Hamilton Co.
10 acres in Hamilton County
$115,000|10 acres
View property

New Listing
Ranch | Hardeman Co.
106 acres in Hardeman County
$197,395|106.7 acres|$1,850/acre
View property

New Listing
Undeveloped | Red River Co.
3 acres in Red River County
$59,900|3.54 acres
View property

New Listing
Recreational | Red River Co.
10 acres in Red River County
$99,900|10.6 acres|$9,425/acre
View property

New Listing
Recreational | Red River Co.
5 acres in Red River County
$89,900|5.82 acres
View property

New Listing
Recreational | Red River Co.
7 acres in Red River County
$89,900|7.12 acres
View property

New Listing
Undeveloped | Franklin Co.
1 acre in Franklin County
$38,000|1.5 acres
View property

New Listing
Development | Eastland Co.
5 acres in Eastland County
$130,000|5.79 acres
View property

New Listing
Recreational | Eastland Co.
12 acres in Eastland County
$136,000|12.25 acres
View property

Recreational | Red River Co.
56 acres in Red River County
$249,900|56.09 acres|$4,455/acre
View property

Pending
Hunting | Foard Co.
69 acres in Foard County
$169,000|69 acres|$2,449/acre
View property

Pending
Recreational | Red River Co.
36 acres in Red River County
$159,900|36.73 acres|$4,353/acre
View property