FILTERED LISTINGS
Texas Land for Sale over $3,000,000
Active ranches, hunting land, farms, and recreational properties listed over $3,000,000.
County
9 properties found
9 properties found

New Listing
Hunting | Cass Co.
521 acres in Cass County
$7,900,000|521.45 acres
View property

Featured
Ranch | Hardeman Co.
1,070 acres in Hardeman County
$3,450,000|1,070 acres|$3,224/acre
View property

Featured
Ranch | Archer Co.
1,472 acres in Archer County
$5,814,400|1,472 acres|$3,950/acre
View property

New Listing
Ranch | Clay Co.
435 acres in Clay County
$3,240,750|434 acres|$7,467/acre
View property

Ranch | Clay Co.
3,112 acres in Clay County
$11,500,724|3,129.6 acres|$3,675/acre
View property

Ranch | Clay Co.
2,226 acres in Clay County
$7,334,670|2,226 acres|$3,295/acre
View property

Undeveloped | Taylor Co.
218 acres in Taylor County
$11,000,000|218 acres
View property

Ranch | Archer Co.
2,401 acres in Archer County
$8,523,358|2,401 acres|$3,550/acre
View property

Ranch | Collingsworth Co.
1,925 acres in Collingsworth County
$5,678,750|1,925 acres|$2,950/acre
View property