FILTERED LISTINGS
Land for Sale under $250,000
Active small ranches, hunting tracts, rural homesites, and land listings under $250,000.
County
28 properties found
28 properties found

Undeveloped | Rains Co.
2 acres in Rains County
$64,900|2.05 acres
View property

Undeveloped | Camp Co.
3 acres in Camp County
$56,000|3.53 acres
View property

Undeveloped | Taylor Co.
11 acres in Taylor County
$108,000|11 acres|$9,818/acre
View property

Recreational | Hardeman Co.
42 acres in Hardeman County
$200,000|42 acres|$4,762/acre
View property

Undeveloped | Cass Co.
7 acres in Cass County
$92,900|7.62 acres
View property

Hunting | Cass Co.
27 acres in Cass County
$249,000|27.65 acres|$9,005/acre
View property

Commercial | Runnels Co.
Commercial Building in Runnels County
$85,000|0.08 acres
View property

Hunting | Red River Co.
37 acres in Red River County
$169,900|37.9 acres|$4,483/acre
View property

Hunting | Red River Co.
65 acres in Red River County
$210,000|65 acres|$3,231/acre
View property

Undeveloped | Grayson Co.
1 acre in Grayson County
$199,500|1.31 acres
View property

Pending
Undeveloped | Coleman Co.
23 acres in Coleman County
$110,000|23.26 acres|$4,729/acre
View property

Undeveloped | Rains Co.
7.5 acres in Rains County
$199,900|7.5 acres
View property